Peak Foliage

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) every 2 races, with starting sails offset for subsequent divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A
BabsonBabson Beaver1122334455
BentleyBentley Falcons2211181817171616
Boston UniversityBoston University Terriers3344556677
ColbyColby Mules 1443322111818
ColbyColby Mules 25566778899
FairfieldFairfield Stags6655443322
Maine MaritimeMaine Maritime Mariners77889910101111
Mass MaritimeMass Maritime Buccaneers8877665544
McGillMcGill Redbirds991010111112121313
MiddleburyMiddlebury Panthers101099887766
NortheasternNortheastern Huskies11111212131314141515
Sacred HeartSacred Heart Pioneers1212111110109988
Salve ReginaSalve Regina Seahawks13131414151516161717
U. ConnecticutU. Connecticut Huskies14141313121211111010
U. Mass/ AmherstU. Mass/ Amherst Minutemen151516161717181811
New HampshireNew Hampshire Wildcats16161515141413131212
WilliamsWilliams Ephs17171818112233
Worcester PolytechWorcester Polytech Worcester Polytech18181717161615151414

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B10B
BabsonBabson Beaver10101111121213131414
BentleyBentley Falcons11111010998877
Boston UniversityBoston University Terriers12121313141415151616
ColbyColby Mules 1131312121111101099
ColbyColby Mules 214141515161617171818
FairfieldFairfield Stags15151414131312121111
Maine MaritimeMaine Maritime Mariners1616171718181122
Mass MaritimeMass Maritime Buccaneers17171616151514141313
McGillMcGill Redbirds181811223344
MiddleburyMiddlebury Panthers111818171716161515
NortheasternNortheastern Huskies2233445566
Sacred HeartSacred Heart Pioneers33221118181717
Salve ReginaSalve Regina Seahawks4455667788
U. ConnecticutU. Connecticut Huskies5544332211
U. Mass/ AmherstU. Mass/ Amherst Minutemen667788991010
New HampshireNew Hampshire Wildcats7766554433
WilliamsWilliams Ephs8899101011111212
Worcester PolytechWorcester Polytech Worcester Polytech9988776655