Peak Foliage

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1NortheasternA19187228
HuskiesB33752222
Northeastern4162437465050
2New HampshireA23852727
WildcatsB14561825
New Hampshire3102334375252
3Mass MaritimeA625DNF4842
BuccaneersB55143321
Mass Maritime11182445526363
4BabsonA31418118
BeaverBDNF8986957
Babson20294251657575
5Salve ReginaA862DNF131157
SeahawksB22374119
Salve Regina10182347647676
6FairfieldA9412391249
StagsB67615530
Fairfield15264448627979
7McGillA1210DNF411458
RedbirdsB414210425
McGill16274854658383
8ColbyA75365935
Mules 1B91181081056
Colby16324359729191
9Maine MaritimeA5131193344
MarinersBBKD92DNF9753
Maine Maritime14364975879797
10ColbyA1111710111060
Mules 2B761011111156
Colby1835527395116116
11WilliamsA4761212445
EphsB101215DNFDNFDNS88
Williams14335483112133133
12Boston UniversityA1081026642
TerriersB131316DNFDNSDNS93
Boston University23447089112135135
13U. Mass/ AmherstA13DNF9710561
MinutemenB11DNF1312121277
U. Mass/ Amherst24588099121138138
14MiddleburyA14DNF14DNFDNSDNS96
PanthersB8101197651
Middlebury224974100124147147
15Sacred HeartA15121311141378
PioneersBDNF14143DNS1378
Sacred Heart32588599130156156
16BrandeisADNSDNFDNFDNFDNSDNS102
JudgesB121512DNFDNSDNS90
Brandeis296190124158192192