UCSD Open

Race by race

TeamDiv.1234567TOT
1Cal PolyA5442121230
Mustangs 1B521114115
Cal Poly1016212437424545
2Southern CalA231312315
Trojans 1B10636731146
Southern Cal1221253442476161
3BerkeleyA465635130
Bears 3B2482210432
Berkeley616293742576262
4Cal Poly MaritimeA3221394841
Keelhaulers 1B1395361037
Cal Poly Maritime49203850607878
5UC Los AngelesA156143525
Bruins 1B8DNF107971784
UC Los Angeles94056647787109109
6UC Santa CruzA1313912146774
Banana Slugs 1B115510411349
UC Santa Cruz2442567896113123123
7UC San DiegoA1216141578476
TritonsB7974115952
UC San Diego19446584102115128128
8Cal Poly MaritimeA14118DNS15919102
Keelhaulers 2B38411813552
Cal Poly Maritime17364885108130154154
9BerkeleyA7177DNS17111196
Bears 1B612111558259
Berkeley134260101123142155155
10BerkeleyAOCS2112DNS131314125
Bears 2B41231211336
Berkeley30526695120134161161
11Cal PolyA11834217651
Mustangs 2B19221916131412115
Cal Poly306082102117148166166
12Southern CalA16110518101070
Trojans 2B915151317121697
Southern Cal25416684119141167167
13UC Santa CruzAOCS15118161513104
Banana Slugs 2B121068159767
UC Santa Cruz38638096127151171171
14UC Santa BarbaraA871610107967
GauchosB2218241262119122
UC Santa Barbara305595117133161189189
15Arizona StateA6121376121268
Sun DevilsB21192018221614130
Arizona State275891116144172198198
16Southern CalA1523229111915114
Trojans 3B161414141015689
Southern Cal3168104127148182203203
17San Diego StateA10201520222018125
AztecsB1371291622281
San Diego State235077106144166206206
18UC IrvineA181019115181798
Anteaters 1B1811171919188110
UC Irvine365793123147183208208
19UC Santa CruzA991816DNF1416108
Banana Slugs 3B15131321141715108
UC Santa Cruz244677114154185216216
20UC IrvineA19192314192521140
Anteaters 2B14161817181921123
UC Irvine3368109140177221263263
21UC Los AngelesA1724211781620123
Bruins 2B23202323212023153
UC Los Angeles4084128168197233276276
22UC DavisA201417DNS212122141
AggiesB20172522202418146
UC Davis4071113161202247287287
*23Cal PolyA22182019202223144
Mustangs 4B24212124242524163
Cal Poly4685126169213260307307
*24Channel IslandsA23252421242424165
DolphinsB17241620232220142
Channel Islands4089129170217263307307
25Cal PolyA21222518232325157
Mustangs 3B25232225252325168
Cal Poly4691138181229275325325
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker