Savin Hill Invite

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1BrownA7441211121
BearsB1133621219
Brown81320243235374040
2Boston CollegeA12621321027
Eagles 2B62115141030
Boston College71118212731375757
3TuftsA26236105438
JumbosB3655262130
Tufts51724324056636868
4Boston CollegeA31110591514370
Eagles 1B4324196534
Boston College7213342527696104104
5Kings PointA1316712526566
MarinersB74116733445
Kings Point204058768893102111111
6Coast GuardA493167711764
BearsB27491045748
Coast Guard6222954718298112112
7Boston UniversityA51116447644
TerriersB159131631211382
Boston University203054768399117126126
8FordhamA12812881441177
RamsB557245121555
Fordham173049597190106132132
9MITA6514131058869
EngineersB88915987670
MIT1427507897110125139139
10BowdoinA838736121360
Polar BearsB1011681611141692
Bowdoin183246618097123152152
11Rhode IslandA1071913119969
RamsB131512712710985
Rhode Island2345587499117136154154
12Salve ReginaA11125411133261
SeahawksB9101414131691398
Salve Regina20426179103132144159159
13Connecticut CollegeA14101611128101495
Camels 1B141210111110131495
Connecticut College28507698121139162190190
*14Connecticut CollegeA161591514161516116
Camels 2B121381281516892
Connecticut College285673100122153184208208
*15VermontA913151416121312104
Catamounts 1B161415131413811104
Vermont255282109139164185208208
16VermontA151413101591615107
Catamounts 2B1116161015141512109
Vermont265685105135158189216216
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (8) finishes