NY Maritime Fall Open

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345678910
FordhamFordham Rams 13333334455
FordhamFordham Rams 24444445566
LehighLehigh Mountain Hawks15151515151516161717
PrincetonPrinceton Tigers16161616161617171818
Queen'sQueen's Gaels7777778899
NY MaritimeNY Maritime Privateers 1888888991010
NY MaritimeNY Maritime Privateers 299999910101111
Kings PointKings Point Mariners 110101010101011111212
Kings PointKings Point Mariners 211111111111112121313

B Division

Team12345678910
FordhamFordham Rams 112121212121213131414
FordhamFordham Rams 2131313131313141411
LehighLehigh Mountain Hawks17171717171718181919
PrincetonPrinceton Tigers18181818181819192020
Queen'sQueen's Gaels5555556677
NY MaritimeNY Maritime Privateers 16666667788
NY MaritimeNY Maritime Privateers 21414141414141122
Kings PointKings Point Mariners 11111112233
Kings PointKings Point Mariners 22222223344