Washington College Fall Open

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1NavyA5232311118
Midshipmen 1B1112141112
Navy6913172126283030
2NavyA1111172519
Midshipmen 2B2221422520
Navy369111625293939
3Washington CollegeA9753536442
ShoremenB4744574439
Washington College132736435363738181
4Penn StateA6344444231
Nittany Lions 1B810568136763
Penn State142736465875859494
5RutgersA810858211759
Scarlet KnightsB7865785652
Rutgers15334757728298111111
6VirginiaA35DSQ6655653
WahoosBDNF689638865
Virginia203156718391104118118
7DrexelA489813971270
DragonsB55771059250
Drexel92238537690106120120
8PrincetonA2627121291161
TigersB33912210121061
Princeton51425445880101122122
9AmericanA1611109914161398
EaglesB6433317330
American223750627489112128128
10U PittsburghA747107610859
Panthers 1B12DNF15812910992
U Pittsburgh1940628099114134151151
11Loyola CollegeA1196DSQ283359
GreyhoundsB1111141611141516108
Loyola College22426295108130148167167
12MonmouthA12121311111081592
HawksB10DNF11109151414100
Monmouth22517596116141163192192
13DelawareA10141213101112991
Blue HensB99OCS1314161312103
Delaware19427197121148173194194
14MarylandA1315141416161310111
TerpsBDNF12101116631388
Maryland305781106138160176199199
15U PittsburghA1413111214151514108
Panthers 2B1413131415111615111
U Pittsburgh285478104133159190219219
16Penn StateA1516151515131416119
Nittany Lions 2B1314121513121111101
Penn State285885115143168193220220