Top-9 Fall Invite

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team123456789
Cal Poly MaritimeCal Poly Maritime Sea'stangs222222222
San Diego StateSan Diego State Aztecs111111111
StanfordStanford Cardinal181818181818181818
BerkeleyBerkeley Bears171717171717171717
UC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara Gauchos161616161616161616
HawaiiHawaii Rainbow Warriors151515151515151515
Southern CalSouthern Cal Trojans141414141414141414
WashingtonWashington Huskies131313131313131313
Western WashingtonWestern Washington Vikings121212121212121212

B Division

Team123456789
Cal Poly MaritimeCal Poly Maritime Sea'stangs111111111111111111
San Diego StateSan Diego State Aztecs101010101010101010
StanfordStanford Cardinal999999999
BerkeleyBerkeley Bears888888888
UC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara Gauchos777777777
HawaiiHawaii Rainbow Warriors666666666
Southern CalSouthern Cal Trojans555555555
WashingtonWashington Huskies444444444
Western WashingtonWestern Washington Vikings333333333