Tom Curtis Memorial Regatta

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345
AmericanAmerican Eagles 111111
AmericanAmerican Eagles 222222
AmericanAmerican Eagles 333333
GeorgetownGeorgetown Hoyas 144444
GeorgetownGeorgetown Hoyas 255555
GeorgetownGeorgetown Hoyas 366666
GeorgetownGeorgetown Hoyas 477777
GeorgetownGeorgetown Hoyas 588888
GeorgetownGeorgetown Hoyas 699999
GeorgetownGeorgetown Hoyas 71010101010
GeorgetownGeorgetown Hoyas 81111111111
GeorgetownGeorgetown Hoyas 91212121212
GeorgetownGeorgetown Hoyas 101313131313
NavyNavy Midshipmen 11414141414
NavyNavy Midshipmen 21515151515
NavyNavy Midshipmen 31616161616
NavyNavy Midshipmen 41717171717
NavyNavy Midshipmen 51818181818