Tiger Town Trophy

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1ClemsonA23524117
TigersB2111128
Clemson481417222525
2Georgia TechA1111138
Yellow JacketsB35425423
Georgia Tech4101518243131
3North Carolina StateA64455226
WolfpackB13534117
North Carolina State7142331404343
4U South CarolinaA32DNF32625
GamecocksB44242319
U South Carolina7132431354444
5Wake ForestA56243424
Demon DeaconsB52353725
Wake Forest10182332384949
6AuburnA47366531
TigersB66676637
Auburn10233245576868
7Embry-RiddleA75777740
EaglesB77767539
Embry-Riddle14264053677979
8UNC WilmingtonA88688846
SeahawksB88888848
UNC Wilmington16324662789494