Stony Brook Fall Open

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1NY MaritimeA23511416
PrivateersB62613725
NY Maritime8132426304141
2Stony BrookA51152216
Seawolves 1B37139326
Stony Brook8161826374242
3Stony BrookA85444126
Seawolves 2B13281419
Stony Brook9172335404545
4Kings PointA42826527
MarinersB25742121
Kings Point6132834424848
5ColumbiaA14233619
LionsB765107641
Columbia8182538486060
6StevensA69665739
DucksB54425222
Stevens11243442526161
7ArmyA38379333
Black KnightsB98374839
Army12283448617272
8HamiltonA710788949
ContinentalsB419610535
Hamilton11223852708484
9DelawareA10710107852
Blue HensB1098581050
Delaware2036546984102102
10Webb InstituteA9699101053
ClippersB8101096952
Webb Institute1733527086105105