Reece's Cup

Race by race

TeamDiv.123TOT
1NortheasternA2125
HuskiesB2114
Northeastern4699
2Maine MaritimeA1315
Mariners 1B62715
Maine Maritime7122020
*3New HampshireA78520
Wildcats 1B1427
New Hampshire8202727
*4Mass MaritimeA36413
BuccaneersB45514
Mass Maritime7182727
5New HampshireA65819
Wildcats 3B37414
New Hampshire9213333
**6New HampshireA84719
Wildcats 2B56920
New Hampshire13233939
**7McGillA921021
RedbirdsB78318
McGill16263939
8U. Mass/ AmherstA57315
MinutemenB99826
U. Mass/ Amherst14304141
9FairfieldA49619
StagsB810624
Fairfield12314343
10BrandeisA1010929
JudgesB10121032
Brandeis20426161
11Maine MaritimeA12131338
Mariners 2B1131226
Maine Maritime23396464
12BatesA13111236
BobcatsB13111135
Bates26487171
13Sacred HeartA11121134
PioneersB12131338
Sacred Heart23487272
b14BabsonADNSDNSDNS48
BeaverBDNSDNSDNS48
Babson32649696
b15OlinADNSDNSDNS48
PhoenixBDNSDNSDNS48
Olin32649696
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (1) finishes
**Head-to-head tiebreaker
bAlphabetical