Rebecca Blank Memorial Regatta

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456789TOT
1Notre DameA8135142OCS340
Fighting IrishB42524611126
Notre Dame12152330354548626666
2Ohio StateA767932BKD3546
BuckeyesB21113884331
Ohio State9162434405062697777
3Washington UA17167356238
BearsB37371545742
Washington U4182235435160718080
4NorthwesternA310535635444
Wildcats 1BBKD4637332841
Northwestern8223339516066738585
5Case WesternA434445121138
CWRU SpartansB58782428448
Case Western9203143495861718686
6MinnesotaA546210741847
GophersB66456177547
Minnesota11213138546273819494
7Michigan TechA1098781199677
MTU Husky OneB13248253230
Michigan Tech1123334460738799107107
8ChicagoA62212177937
MaroonsB8OCS9699106676
Chicago1429404758688598113113
9NorthwesternA2591091064156
Wildcats 2B758957910969
Northwestern91936556986101115125125
10NorthwesternA98108OCS81081084
Wildcats 3B10101112121111111098
Northwestern19375878103122143162182182
11Lake ForestA11111112OCS12111112104
ForestersB9910101010691184
Lake Forest20406183106128145165188188
12PurdueA1212121169810787
BoilermakersBDNFOCS12111112121212108
Purdue25507496113134154176195195