Princeton Fall Open

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345TOT
1NY MaritimeA111115
PrivateersB221117
NY Maritime368101212
2PrincetonA3243214
TigersB1162414
Princeton4717222828
3MonmouthA4464422
HawksB3434216
Monmouth71524323838
4Catholic U AmericaA6332620
CardinalsB5623319
Catholic U America112025303939
5Penn StateA5626322
Nittany LionsB4545624
Penn State92026374646
6U PittsburghA2555522
PanthersB6356525
U Pittsburgh81626374747
7SyracuseADNSDNSDNSDNSDNS40
OrangeBDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS40
Syracuse163248648080