Navy Small Keelboat Regatta

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 3 races.

A Division

Team12345678910
RochesterRochester Tigers1112223334
Stony BrookStony Brook Seawolves2223334445
St. Mary'sSt. Mary's Seahawks3334445556
Coast GuardCoast Guard Bears 14445556667
Coast GuardCoast Guard Bears 25556667778
NavyNavy Midshipmen 16667778889
NavyNavy Midshipmen 27778889991
TennesseeTennessee Volunteers8889991112
William and MaryWilliam and Mary Tribe9991112223