Monroe Mania

Race by race

TeamDiv.1234567TOT
1Grand Valley StateA321123113
LakersB11211219
Grand Valley State47101215202222
2Western MichiganA112332214
BroncosB221231213
Western Michigan3691420232727
3PurdueA233241318
BoilermakersB434323423
Purdue612192430344141
4IndianaA444414425
HoosiersB343444325
Indiana715223035435050