Luce Trophy

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1NY MaritimeA44148526
PrivateersB41132112
NY Maritime8131522323838
2Penn StateA77212726
Nittany LionsB34226724
Penn State10212528365050
3Virginia TechA12735321
HokiesB1571171142
Virginia Tech292337496363
4Queen'sA55624224
GaelsB21041210341
Queen's7223246606565
5PrincetonA314103122
TigersB10131063244
Princeton13274157636666
6Washington CollegeA23DSQ91841
ShoremenB53859939
Washington College7133953638080
7RochesterA1011111111660
TigersB72681529
Rochester17304766788989
8StevensA11851261153
DucksB679741043
Stevens17324665759696
9RutgersA893771246
Scarlet KnightsB814111141664
Rutgers1639536182110110
10VillanovaA610813151062
WildcatsB1363417851
Villanova1935466395113113
11MarylandA91410810960
TerpsB128131051462
Maryland2143668499122122
12DrexelA1215DSQ1413476
DragonsB1195138652
Drexel23477097118128128
13Stony BrookARAF6917121779
SeawolvesB91214911459
Stony Brook27456894117138138
14HamiltonA1313125141370
ContinentalsB17161615131390
Hamilton305987107134160160
15William and MaryA141213691468
TribeB16171717121796
William and Mary305989112133164164
16ArmyA15171416171594
Black KnightsB15111216161282
Army305884116149176176
17HamptonARDG16DNF15161697
PiratesB14151514151588
Hampton306194123154185185