KP Dinghy Open

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) every 2 races.

A Division

Team12345678910
ColumbiaColumbia Lions1122334455
FordhamFordham Rams 12211181817171616
FordhamFordham Rams 23344556677
MonmouthMonmouth Hawks443322111818
PrincetonPrinceton Tigers5566778899
NY MaritimeNY Maritime Privateers6655443322
StevensStevens Ducks77889910101111
Kings PointKings Point Mariners8877665544
Webb InstituteWebb Institute Clippers991010111112121313

B Division

Team12345678910
ColumbiaColumbia Lions101099887766
FordhamFordham Rams 111111212131314141515
FordhamFordham Rams 21212111110109988
MonmouthMonmouth Hawks13131414151516161717
PrincetonPrinceton Tigers14141313121211111010
NY MaritimeNY Maritime Privateers151516161717181811
StevensStevens Ducks16161515141413131212
Kings PointKings Point Mariners17171818112233
Webb InstituteWebb Institute Clippers18181717161615151414