Great Herring Pond Open

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678910TOT
1VermontA222232113119
CatamountsB444411321226
Vermont612182428313538424545
2Mass MaritimeA311323244326
Buccaneers 1B696575666460
Mass Maritime919263443515969798686
3Mass MaritimeA91010867575875
Buccaneers 2B133144432530
Mass Maritime102336455566758592105105
4New HampshireA565686757661
WildcatsB8789991098784
New Hampshire132639547186103117132145145
5U. ConnecticutA78910108989987
HuskiesB10577510810101082
U. Connecticut173046637896113131150169169
6NortheasternADNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS130
HuskiesBDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS130
Northeastern265278104130156182208234260260