Emma B. Memorial Regatta 2026

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1NorthwesternA1134134320
WildcatsB3621113219
Northwestern41116212327343939
2WisconsinA3623377435
BadgersB1112251114
Wisconsin41114192436444949
3Texas A&M GalvestonA6555453134
Sea AggiesB2253322524
Texas A&M Galveston81525334047525858
4Michigan TechA5412212522
MTU Husky OneB6495484343
Michigan Tech111929364251576565
5Ohio StateA2361646634
BuckeyesB4336637638
Ohio State61221284047607272
6Miami UniversityA41077721240
RedhawksB9111181046766
Miami University13345267849097106106
7Michigan StateA779139881172
Spartans 1B87710BKD6121069
Michigan State1529456886100120141141
8PurdueA81389101210878
BoilermakersB558971181164
Purdue1331476582105123142142
9ChicagoA141112812912785
MaroonsB1286759111270
Chicago2645637895113136155155
10Michigan StateA151241281091080
Spartans 2B1112131112710884
Michigan State26506790110127146164164
11Grand Valley StateA131415BKD15131515114
LakersB79448109455
Grand Valley State20436280103126150169169
*12Western MichiganA991110131514BKD93
BroncosB101010139125978
Western Michigan19385982104131150171171
*13Washington UA122106565955
BearsB141314151414DNSDNS116
Washington U26416586105125146171171
14HopeA10814111111111288
Flying DutchmenB131412141315DNSDNS113
Hope23457196120146173201201
15HillsdaleA1115131414141313107
ChargersB1515151211131313107
Hillsdale265684110135162188214214
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker