Dick Allsop Trophy

Race by race

TeamDiv.1234TOT
1JacksonvilleA352717
Fins 1B11114
Jacksonville410132121
2RollinsA41319
BlueB438621
Rollins812233030
3JacksonvilleA571619
Fins 2B529824
Jacksonville1019294343
4U. MiamiA11971138
HurricanesB242210
U. Miami1326354848
5South FloridaA1135524
Bulls 1B1253525
South Florida1331394949
6JacksonvilleA6361530
Fins 3B3105321
Jacksonville922335151
7RollinsAOCS84332
GoldB696425
Rollins2340505757
8South FloridaA26101230
Bulls 2B96111137
South Florida1123446767
9AuburnA949224
TigersB1111131045
Auburn2035576969
*10Florida StateA12212935
SeminolesB78121239
Florida State1929537474
*11FloridaA714141348
GatorsB874726
Florida1536547474
12Florida TechA81111434
PanthersB1416101454
Florida Tech2249708888
13Florida StateA141213847
RenegadeB15127943
Florida State2953739090
14Palm Beach AtlanticA101081038
SailfishB1313151556
Palm Beach Atlantic2346699494
15Embry-RiddleA1315151457
EaglesB1014141351
Embry-Riddle235281108108
16Coastal GeorgiaA1516161663
MarinersB1615161663
Coastal Georgia316294126126
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (2) finishes