CofC Women's Fall

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) every 2 races.

A Division

Team1234567891011121314
ClemsonClemson Tigers1118183344556677
CharlestonCharleston Cougars21811101099887766
JacksonvilleJacksonville Fins33445566778899
Old DominionOld Dominion Monarchs443318181110109988
William and MaryWilliam and Mary Tribe5566778899101011

B Division

Team1234567891011121314
ClemsonClemson Tigers665544331818111010
CharlestonCharleston Cougars778899101011181833
JacksonvilleJacksonville Fins8877665544331818
Old DominionOld Dominion Monarchs991010111818334455
William and MaryWilliam and Mary Tribe1010998877665544