Cayuga Clash

Score summary

SchoolTeamABTOT
1CornellBig Red 4214970
2Hobart & WilliamStatesmen 5464086
3CornellBig Red 1573996
4Hobart & WilliamStatesmen 26643109
5Hobart & WilliamStatesmen 77355128
6Hobart & WilliamStatesmen 17563138
7CornellBig Red 25687143
8Hobart & WilliamStatesmen 410145146
9Hobart & WilliamStatesmen 357104161
10CornellBig Red 36899167
11CornellBig Red 58987176
12Hobart & WilliamStatesmen 871121192
13Hobart & WilliamStatesmen 614080220

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated. Note that the races are ordered by number, then division, which may not represent the order in which the races were actually sailed.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support embedded SVG elements. View the history chart.