Cascadia Cup Varsity

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456789TOT
1WashingtonA21331112115
HuskiesB23222351121
Washington481318212531343636
2Western WashingtonA15622234328
VikingsB16111222319
Western Washington2132023263035414747
3WashingtonA33113321219
Husky WomenB55533433536
Washington8162226323944485555
4Western WashingtonA42255443433
Viking WomenB32444545233
Western Washington7111726354452606666
5Oregon StateA56566655650
BeaversB41355114428
Oregon State9162435465359687878
6British ColumbiaA64444566544
UBC ThunderbirdsB64666666652
British Columbia12203040506173859696