Cascadia Cup JV

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1WashingtonA1111131514
Husky BlackB2436341124
Washington3812192330323838
2WashingtonA2522224221
Husky WhiteB4222413220
Washington61317212730374141
3WashingtonA3334412424
Husky GoldB5573134533
Washington81626333842485757
4WashingtonA6266773643
Husky PurpleBOCS111222320
Washington141724314049546363
5Western WashingtonA4453365333
VikingsB3664655439
Western Washington71728354455657272
6Western WashingtonA5647556139
Viking WomenB1355566738
Western Washington61524364657697777
7Oregon StateAOCS775647751
BeaversB67477DNF7652
Oregon State14283951647690103103